Clasament Gupa C
GRUPA C | J | GM | GP | PCT |
| 3 | 7 | 1 | 7 |
Slovenia | 4 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
Estonia | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Irlanda de Nord | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Serbia | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Insulele Feroe | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1 |
Program calificari Grupa C
11.08 Estonia - Insulele Feroe 2-1
03.09 Slovenia - Irlanda de Nord 0-1
03.09 Estonia - Italia 1-2
03.09 Insulele Feroe - Serbia 0-3
07.09 Italia - Insulele Feroe 5-0
07.09 Serbia - Slovenia 1-1
08.10 Serbia - Estonia 1-3
08.10 Irlanda de Nord - Italia 0-0
08.10 Slovenia - Insulele Feroe 5-1
12.10 Italia - Serbia suspendat
12.10 Estonia - Slovenia 0-1
12.10 Insulele Feroe - Irlanda de Nord 1-1
25.03.2011 Serbia - Irlanda de Nord
25.03.2011 Slovenia - Italia
29.03.2011 Irlanda de Nord - Slovenia
29.03.2011 Estonia - Serbia
03.06.2011 Insulele Feroe - Slovenia
07.06.2011 Insulele Feroe - Estonia
02.09.2011 Irlanda de Nord - Serbia
02.09.2011 Slovenia - Estonia
02.09.2011 Insulele Feroe - Italia
07.10.2011 Serbia - Italia
07.10.2011 Irlanda de Nord - Estonia
11.10.2011 Italia - Irlanda de Nord
11.10.2011 Slovenia - Serbia
Clasament Grupa D
GRUPA D | J | GM | GP | PCT |
Franta | 4 | 6 | 1 | 9 |
Belarus | 4 | 3
| 0 | 8 |
Albania | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
Bosnia-Hertegovina | 3 | 4
| 3 | 4 |
Romania | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Luxemburg | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Program calificari Grupa D
03.09 Luxemburg -Bosnia-Hertegovina 0-3
03.09 Franta -Belarus 0-1
03.09 Romania -Albania 1-1
07.09 Albania -Luxemburg 1-0
07.09 Belarus -Romania 0-0
07.09 Bosnia-Hertegovina -Franta 0-2
08.10 Luxemburg -Belarus 0-0
09.10 Franta -Romania 2-0
08.10 Albania -Bosnia-Hertegovina 1-1
12.10 Franta -Luxemburg 2-0
12.10 Belarus -Albania 2-0
25.03.2011 Luxemburg -Franta
25.03.2011 Albania -Belarus
25.03.2011 Bosnia-Hertegovina -Romania
29.03.2011 Romania -Luxemburg
03.06.2011 Romania -Bosnia-Hertegovina
03.06.2011 Belarus -Franta
07.06.2011 Belarus -Luxemburg
07.06.2011 Bosnia-Hertegovina -Albania
02.09.2011 Luxemburg -Romania
02.09.2011 Belarus -Bosnia-Hertegovina
02.09.2011 Albania -Franta
06.09.2011 Romania -Franta
06.09.2011 Bosnia-Hertegovina -Belarus
06.09.2011 Luxemburg -Albania
07.10.2011 Bosnia-Hertegovina -Luxemburg
07.10.2011 Romania -Belarus
07.10.2011 Franta -Albania
11.10.2011 Albania -Romania
11.10.2011 Franta -Bosnia-Hertegovina